Skip to main content
Envío gratis en todos los pedidos
888-559-3802
1/5
Fat Grabbers

Fat Grabbers

Nature's Sunshine
4.1(21)
180 CapsulesEn Stock
Número de Stock: 3028

$48.70$3.13/day
Opciones de compra
✓ Free shipping on all orders✓ 60-day returns✓ Ships in 1–2 days
Envío gratis en todos los pedidos
Marcas de grado profesional
Envíos automáticos sencillos
Devoluciones fáciles en 60 días
Información Técnica

Qué hay dentro

Información nutricional

Tamaño de porción: 4 · Días de suministro: 15 días
IngredientesCantidad
Mezcla patentada2084 mg
goma guar
psyllium
pamplina
lecitina
Otros ingredientes: arroz, vegetable capsule (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, water)
† Valor diario no establecido.

Uso recomendado

Take 4 capsules with a meal three times daily.

Días de suministro

15 días

UPC

099904030282

Categorías de producto

Fecha de caducidad

04/2027

Información del producto

Cómo funciona

Fat Grabbers by Nature's Sunshine are capsules designed to decrease the absorption of fat in the body. It may also help maintain healthy cholesterol levels that are already normal.

Nature's Sunshine conducted laboratory research that verifies the results of many other studies showing saponins and lecithin work to emulsify fat when in water. This means that this product may assist in the breakdown of fat in the body. Guar gum and psyllium hulls work to bind the broken down fat which is then eliminated from the body as waste material.

Using Fat Grabbers capsules--along with a healthy diet and exercise plan--may assist in effective weight management.

This product contains all natural ingredients and two different kinds of fiber. It contains no dangerous stimulants, only wholesome ingredients that are safe and gentle on the body. All the ingredients in this formula are safe and effective.

Beneficios

Por qué tomar este producto?

  • Helps decrease the body's absorption of fat
  • Helps maintain cholesterol levels that are within the normal range
  • Supports a proper plan of diet and exercise
Habla con nuestra ND
Dra. Shannyn Fowl, ND
Dra. Shannyn Fowl, ND
Médica Naturópata Licenciada

Pregúntale sobre suplementos, interacciones o lo que realmente necesitas. Una llamada gratuita de 15 minutos, o escríbele por correo.

Reserva una consulta gratuita

Preguntas frecuentes

Todo lo que necesitas saber sobre este producto.

¿Qué es Fat Grabbers?

Fat Grabbers es una fórmula en cápsulas de Nature's Sunshine diseñada para apoyar el control del peso al ayudar a disminuir la absorción de grasa por parte del cuerpo. Combina dos tipos de fibra con otros ingredientes saludables y naturales para promover una digestión saludable y puede ayudar a mantener los niveles de colesterol que ya se encuentran dentro del rango normal.

¿Cuáles son los ingredientes clave en Fat Grabbers y cómo funcionan?

Cada porción incluye goma guar, cáscaras de psyllium, extracto de hoja de pamplina y lecitina. La lecitina y las saponinas de origen natural trabajan para emulsionar la grasa en el tracto digestivo, mientras que la goma guar y las cáscaras de psyllium actúan como fuentes de fibra que se unen a la grasa descompuesta para que pueda ser eliminada como desecho. La fórmula no contiene estimulantes peligrosos—solo ingredientes seguros, suaves y completamente naturales.

¿Cómo tomo Fat Grabbers?

Tome 4 cápsulas con una comida tres veces al día. El frasco de 180 cápsulas proporciona un suministro de 15 días con esta porción recomendada. Para obtener los mejores resultados, use Fat Grabbers junto con una dieta saludable y un plan de ejercicio regular.

¿Para quién es Fat Grabbers una buena opción?

Fat Grabbers está diseñado para adultos que buscan apoyo natural con el control del peso, el control del apetito y el mantenimiento de niveles saludables de colesterol ya dentro del rango normal. Como con cualquier suplemento, cualquier persona que esté embarazada, en período de lactancia o tomando medicamentos debe consultar a su proveedor de atención médica antes de su uso.

¿Cómo se compara Fat Grabbers con otros suplementos para el control del peso?

Fat Grabbers se enfoca específicamente en disminuir la absorción de grasa usando fibra y lecitina, lo que lo distingue de opciones como MetaboMax Free, MetaboMax Plus y Ultra Therm, que están formulados con diferentes enfoques para apoyar el metabolismo. AIVIA Carb Blocker se dirige a la ingesta de carbohidratos en lugar de grasa, y Stixated viene en sobres convenientes en lugar de cápsulas. Su elección ideal depende de qué aspecto del manejo del peso le gustaría apoyar más.

Reseñas

Lo que dice la gente

4.1
Basado en 21 reseñas verificadas
5 estrellas16
4 estrellas0
3 estrellas0
2 estrellas0
1 estrellas5
  • María Sandoval
    9/15/2025
    EXCELENT PRODUCTS

    I’m very happy with the products I bought. They work just fine, I really like them and recommend them to any one

  • Lorinda Griffin
    9/15/2025

    Fat Grabbers

  • Darlene Sells
    9/15/2025
    No bloat

    Love the fat grabbers. They work! Good source of fiber. Helps me feel better.

  • Alexandra Moscott
    9/15/2025

    Fat Grabbers

  • Joan Barker
    9/15/2025

    Excellent customer service.

  • Alicia Moreno
    9/15/2025
    Great product

    Very easy to order and delivery was very fast! Customer service is excellent

  • Debbie Klugman
    9/15/2025
    Will Grab Your Attention

    This fiber product does a great job of sopping up fat and moving it out during my morning constitution. I make sure to take it away from my Omega 3’s since the product doesn’t discriminate between good and bad fats that it absorbs and I don’t want it absorbing the good fats!

  • Terri Torgerson
    9/15/2025
    Perfect

    Your business is the best for Nature Sunshine product and accommodations provided in turn around services. Affordably reasonable. No Nature Sunshine membership needed for their products. Thank you

  • Frankie Rodriguez
    9/15/2025
    Fat grabber

    After using fat grabber I have not noticed any difference in my weight or belly

  • Elisabeth Pilero
    9/15/2025
    Products

    Excellent products

Los Más Vendidos

★ BestsellerPhytoMulti™ Multivitamin
Metagenics

PhytoMulti™ Multivitamin

60 tabletas
$43.50
$0.73/day
★ BestsellerArthroSoothe™
Designs For Health

ArthroSoothe™

120 Cápsulas
$59.49
$1.73/day
★ BestsellerZinc Picolinate 30 mg
Thorne

Zinc Picolinate 30 mg

180 cápsulas
$41.00
$0.22/day
★ BestsellerDigestive Enzymes Ultra
Pure Encapsulations

Digestive Enzymes Ultra

90 cápsulas
$38.00
$0.8/day
IngredientesCantidad
Mezcla patentada2084 mg
goma guar
psyllium
pamplina
lecitina
Otros ingredientes: arroz, vegetable capsule (hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, water)
Uso recomendado

Take 4 capsules with a meal three times daily.

Tamaño de porción

4

Días de suministro

15 días

Categorías de producto
UPC
099904030282

Cómo funciona

Fat Grabbers by Nature's Sunshine are capsules designed to decrease the absorption of fat in the body. It may also help maintain healthy cholesterol levels that are already normal.

Nature's Sunshine conducted laboratory research that verifies the results of many other studies showing saponins and lecithin work to emulsify fat when in water. This means that this product may assist in the breakdown of fat in the body. Guar gum and psyllium hulls work to bind the broken down fat which is then eliminated from the body as waste material.

Using Fat Grabbers capsules--along with a healthy diet and exercise plan--may assist in effective weight management.

This product contains all natural ingredients and two different kinds of fiber. It contains no dangerous stimulants, only wholesome ingredients that are safe and gentle on the body. All the ingredients in this formula are safe and effective.

¿Por qué tomar este producto?

  • Helps decrease the body's absorption of fat
  • Helps maintain cholesterol levels that are within the normal range
  • Supports a proper plan of diet and exercise